Redroute Bus & Coach Hire

Providing professional Service  

Tuesday only - Kent School Term days only
  • move

    AM

     
  • move
    Tonbridge Quarry Hill (Stop I)
    09.30
     
  • move
    Shipbourne Church (N-bound)
    09.51
     
  • move
    Igtham, adj The George & Dragon
    09.57
     
  • move
    Borough Green Sevenoaks Road
    09.59
     
  • move
    Wrotham, opp Labour-in-Vain Rd
    10.06
     
  • move
    W Kingsdown, opp Portobello Inn
    10.09
     
  • move
    W Kingsdown, adj Hever Rd shops
    10.11
     
  • move
    Sutton at Hone, adj Ship Lane
    10.19
     
  • move
    Bluewater Bus station (Stop 6)
    10.30
     
  • move
     
  • move

    For more information on stops and times click here

     
  • move

     
  • move
    Service
    £0
     
  • move

    PM

     
  • move
    Bluewater Bus station (Stop 6)
    14.15
     
  • move
    Sutton at Hone, opp Ship Lane
    14.30
     
  • move
    W Kingsdown, opp Hever Rd shops
    14.33
     
  • move
    W Kingsdown, o/s Portobello Inn
    14.35
     
  • move
    Wrotham, adj Labour-in-Vain Rd
    14.38
     
  • move
    Borough Green Sevenoaks Road
    14.45
     
  • move
    Igtham, opp The George & Dragon
    14.47
     
  • move
    Shipbourne Church (S-bound)
    14.53
     
  • move
    Tonbridge Quarry Hill (Stop J2)
    15.15
     
Drag and drop using handle icon to move rows. Click on delete icon to delete row.