Redroute Bus & Coach Hire

Providing professional Service  

Monday to Friday - Kent School Term days only
  • move

    AM

     
  • move
    Lower Higham, adj Railway Station
    07.49
     
  • move
    Higham, opp Forge Lane
    07.55
     
  • move
    Shorne Crossroads (S-bound)
    07.58
     
  • move
    Shorne Ridgeway, opp Racefield Cl
    08.01
     
  • move
    Cobham , opp The Ship
    08.06
     
  • move
    Sole Street, opp Railway Inn
    08.11
     
  • move
    Meopham School (in the grounds)
    08.19
     
  • move
    Meopham School (in the grounds)
    08.24
     
  • move
    Sole Street, adj The Railway
    08.30
     
  • move
    Cobham, opp War Memorial
    08.35
     
  • move
     
  • move

    For more information on stops and times click here
    https://bustimes.org/services/311-lower-higham-shorne-cobham-meopham-school

     
  • move

    PM

     
  • move
    Cobham, Opp The Ship
    15.20
     
  • move
    Sole Street, opp TheRailway
    15.25
     
  • move
    Meopham School (in the grounds)
    15.29
     
  • move
    Meopham School (in the grounds)
    15.30
     
  • move
    Sole Street, adj The Railway
    15.35
     
  • move
    Cobham, opp War Memorial
    15.40
     
  • move
    Shorne Ridgeway, adj Racefield Cl
    15.45
     
  • move
    Shorne Crossroads (E-bound)
    15.49
     
  • move
    Higham, adj Forge Lane
    15.54
     
  • move
    Lower Higham, Chequers Street
    15.59
     
Drag and drop using handle icon to move rows. Click on delete icon to delete row.