Redroute Bus & Coach Hire

Providing professional Service  

Monday to Friday - Kent School Term days only

  • move

    AM

     
  • move
    Gravesend Railway Station (Stop S)
    06.41
     
  • move
    Istead Rise, opp shops
    06.49
     
  • move
    Meopham, adj Station Road
    06.56
     
  • move
    Meopham, opp Secondary School
    06.59
     
  • move
    Meopham Green, adj Pitfield Green
    07.02
     
  • move
    Culverstone Green, opp School
    07.06
     
  • move
    Wrotham, opp Labour-in-Vain Rd
    07.27
     
  • move
    Igtham Common Seven Wents (S)
    07.40
     
  • move
    Ivy Hatch, adj The Plough
    07.44
     
  • move
    Shipbourne Church (S-bound)
    07.51
     
  • move
    Trench Wood, adj Whistler Road
    07.57
     
  • move
    Tonbridge Castle (Stop E)
    08.07
     
  • move
    Tonbridge Quarry Hill (Stop J1)
    08.12
     
  • move
    Tonbridge, o/s Weald of Kent Sch
    08.21
     
  • move
     
  • move

     
  • move

    PM

     
  • move
    Tonbridge, o/s Weald of Kent Sch
    15.50
     
  • move
    Tonbridge Quarry Hill (Stop C)
    15.59
     
  • move
    Tonbridge Castle (Stop C)
    16.04
     
  • move
    Trench Wood, opp Denbeigh Drive
    16.14
     
  • move
    Shipbourne Church (N-bound)
    16.20
     
  • move
    Ivy Hatch, opp The Plough
    16.27
     
  • move
    Igtham Common Seven Wents (N)
    16.30
     
  • move
    Wrotham, adj Labour-in-Vain Rd
    16.44
     
  • move
    Culverstone Green, adj School
    16.58
     
  • move
    Meopham Green, opp War Mem
    17.02
     
  • move
    Meopham, adj Secondary School
    17.04
     
  • move
    Meopham, opp Station Road
    17.07
     
  • move
    Istead Rise, adj shops
    17.11
     
  • move
    Gravesend Railway Station (Stop S)
    17.18
     
Drag and drop using handle icon to move rows. Click on delete icon to delete row.