Redroute Bus & Coach Hire

Providing professional Service  

 Mondays to Fridays - School days only

  • move

    AM

     
  • move
    Badgers Mount, Post Office
    07.27
     
  • move
    Halstead, The Cock
    07.31
     
  • move
    Knockholt Pound
    07.35
     
  • move
    Dunton Green, Dukes Head
    07.41
     
  • move
    Riverhead, Tesco
    07.43
     
  • move
    St John's Hill, The Castle
    07.47
     
  • move
    Sevenoaks, Vine
    07.55
     
  • move
    Sevenoaks, White Hart
    07.55
     
  • move
    Judd School
    08.15
     
  • move
    Tonbridge Girls' Grammar School
    08.20
     
  • move
    Hillview School for Girls
    08.25
     
  • move
    Weald of Kent Girls' School
    08.30
     
  • move

    PM

     
  • move
    Weald of Kent Girls' School
    15.50
     
  • move
    Tonbridge Girls' Grammar School
    15.53
     
  • move
    Judd School
    15.56
     
  • move
    Sevenoaks, White Hart
    16.15
     
  • move
    Sevenoaks, Vine
    16.25
     
  • move
    St John's Hill, The Castle
    16.27
     
  • move
    Riverhead, Tesco
    16.35
     
  • move
    Dunton Green, Dukes Head
    16.37
     
  • move
    Knockholt Pound
    16.44
     
  • move
    Halstead, The Cock
    16.48
     
  • move
    Badgers Mount, Post Office
    16.52
     
Drag and drop using handle icon to move rows. Click on delete icon to delete row.